• Plats

    18-10-07 Vårgårda
    18-10-06 Vårgårda
    18-09-16 Frölunda
    18-09-15 Frölunda
    18-08-26 Mölndal
    18-05-20 Vårgårda
    18-05-19 Vårgårda
    18-05-13 Hvidovre, DK
    18-05-12 Hvidovre, DK
    18-03-31 Göteborg SW2018
    17-12-09 Frölunda
    17-11-12 Vårgårda
    17-11-11 Vårgårda
    17-09-17 Frölunda
    17-09-16 Frölunda
    17-05-07 Hvidovre, DK
    17-05-06 Hvidovre, DK
    17-04-08 Malmö
    17-03-26 Frölunda
    17-03-25 Frölunda
    17-03-12 Sollentuna
    17-03-11 Sollentuna
    16-12-04 Frölunda
    16-12-03 Frölunda
    16-09-18 Frölunda
    16-09-17 Frölunda
    16-08-14 Helsingborg
    16-08-13 Helsingborg

  • Domare

    Geir Johan Edvardsen, N
    Daria Lukasik, PL
    Karl Preiss, AT
    Malin Sundqvist
    Jörgen Billing, DK
    Lena Björkander
    Kristina Rautio, FIN
    Hanne-Sofie Sneum, N
    Lena Björkander
    Luigi Comorio, IT
    Marie Westerlund
    Hannah Jensen
    Raymond A. Saetre, N
    Dorte Kaae, DK
    Hannah Jensen
    Raymond A. Saetre, N
    Magdalena Kudra, PL
    Yan Roca-Folch, FR
    Luigi Comorio, IT
    Jaana Jyrkinen, FI
    Alessandro Gibaudo, IT
    Eric Reijers, CZ
    Kristina Rautio, FI
    Stephe Bruin, NL
    Alessandro Gibaudo, IT
    Åsa Carnbrand-Hammarlund
    Gerardo Fraga Y Guzman, ES
    Eric Reijers, CZ

  • Resultat

    1 Ex CAPS
    1 Ex CAGCIB GRAND INT PR
    1 Ex CAGCIB NOMINERAD
    1 Ex CAGCIB BEST IN SHOW
    1 Ex CAGCIB 4:a i TOP-5
    1 Ex CAGCIB NOMINERAD
    1 Ex CAGCIB NOMINERAD
    1 Ex CAGCIB
    1 Ex CAGCIB
    1 Ex CAPIB+INT PR
    1 Ex CAPIB
    1 Ex CAPIB NOMINERAD
    1 Ex CAP+Premier
    1 Ex CAP
    1 Ex CAP
    1 Ex CAGCIB NOMINERAD
    1 Ex CACIB INT CH
    1 Ex CACIB
    1 Ex CACIB
    1 Ex CAC CHAMPION
    1 Ex CAC
    1 Ex CAC
    1 Ex
    1 Ex
    1 Ex
    1 Ex
    1 Ex
    1 Ex

  • Plats

    18-10-13 Varberg World Cat F.
    18-10-12 Varberg World Cat F.
    18-03-25 Varberg World Cat F.
    18-03-24 Varberg World Cat F.
    17-10-22 Varberg World Cat F.

    17-10-21 Varberg World Cat F.

  • Domare

    Michael Schleissner, DE
    Genevieve Paquet-Franc, BE
    Kaai du Plessis, NL
    Erika László, Ungern
    Sergey Vasilievich Zheegulin, DE

    Sally Tokens, GB

  • Resultat

    CAPIB
    CAPIB Domarens bästa.
    CAPIB
    CAP+PR- BIG Tabby
    CAP

    CAP