• Plats

    19.12.07 Frölunda
    19.11.10 Vårgårda
    19.11.09 Vårgårda
    19.10.20 Rakkestad, N
    19.10.19 Rakkestad, N
    19.10.05 Malmö
    19.09.15 Frölunda
    19.09.14 Frölunda
    19.03.03 Dragör, DK
    19.03.02 Dragör, DK
    18-03-31 Göteborg SW2018
    17-12-10 Frölunda
    17-12-09 Frölunda
    17-11-12 Vårgårda
    17-11-11 Vårgårda
    17-09-17 Frölunda
    17-09-16 Frölunda
    17-05-07 Hvidovre, DK
    17-05-06 Hvidovre, DK
    17-04-08 Malmö
    17-03-26 Frölunda
    17-03-25 Frölunda
    17-03-12 Sollentuna
    17-03-11 Sollentuna
    16-12-04 Frölunda
    16-12-03 Frölunda
    16-09-18 Frölunda
    16-09-17 Frölunda
    16-08-14 Helsingborg
    16-08-13 Helsingborg

  • Domare

    Anette Sjödin
    Hannah Jensen
    Aliosha Romero, IS
    Gerardo Fraga Guzman, ES
    Glenn Sjöbom
    Kristina Rautio, FI
    Zvezdan Memedov
    Malin Sundquist
    George Dorgiakis, GR
    Michael Edström
    Luigi Comorio, IT
    Åsa Carnbrand
    Kristina Rautio, FI
    Michael Edström
    Hannah Jensen
    Luigi Comorio, IT
    Kristina Rautio, FI
    Magdalena Kudra, PL
    Charles Spijker, NL
    Zvezdan Memedov
    Luigi Comorio, IT
    Glenn Sjöbom
    Magdalena Kudra, PL
    Luigi Comorio, IT
    Kristina Rautio, FI
    Stephe Bruin, NL
    Alessandro Gibaudo, IT
    Gianfranco Mantovani, IT
    Geir Edvardsen, N
    Eric Reijers, CZ

  • Resultat

    1 Ex CAGPIB
    1 Ex CAGPIB NOMINERAD
    1 Ex CAGPIB
    1 Ex CAGPIB
    1 Ex CAPIB+INT PR+NOM.
    1 Ex CAPIB
    1 Ex CAPIB
    1 Ex CAP+PR+ NOMINERAD
    1 Ex CAP NOMINERAD
    1 Ex CAP
    1 Ex CAGCIB+GRAND I CH
    1 Ex CAGCIB
    1 Ex CAGCIB
    1 Ex CAGCIB
    1 Ex CAGCIB
    1 Ex CAGCIB
    1 Ex CAGCIB
    1 Ex CAGCIB NOMINERAD
    1 Ex CACIB INT CH
    1 Ex CACIB
    1 Ex CACIB
    1 Ex CAC CHAMPION
    1 Ex CAC NOMINERAD
    1 Ex CAC
    1 Ex
    1 Ex
    1 Ex
    1 Ex
    1 Ex
    1 Ex

  • Plats

    19-10-13 Varberg World Cat F.
    19-10-12 Varberg World Cat F.
    19-03-24 Varberg World Cat F.
    19-03-23 Varberg World Cat F.
    18-03-25 Varberg World Cat F
    18-03-24 Varberg World Cat F.
    17-10-22 Varberg World Cat F.

    17-10-21 Varberg World Cat F.

  • Domare

    Jürgen Trautmann, DE
    Magdalena Swiatowiak, PL
    Yelena Lavretyeva, LT
    José Weerts, BE
    Kaai du Plessis, NL
    Erika László, HU
    Sergey Vasilievich Zheegulin, DE

    Sally Tokens, GB

  • Resultat

    CAPIB, Domarens bästa+Bästa kastrathane
    CAP+PR+Domarens Bästa+Bästa kastrathane
    CAP
    CAP+BIR
    CACIB+BIG Tabby, Domarens bästa
    CAC+CHAMPION
    CAC+BIG Tabby, Domarens bästa+Bästa vuxen hane.
    CAC+BIR+BIG Tabby, Domarens bästa+Bästa vuxen hane.